Previous Entry Share Next Entry
life and dvd rokudenashi blues
chapeau halu
dragonise31
Hi minna-san!!

it's really long time!!!

i'm always in tokyo!! (with earthquake i was return in france for one month)
but finally i come again at tokyo for continue my Visa!!

i work for few event !! (yes because i can't live longer if i don't win money, i'm not so rich ah ah)

i saw few event, butai or other :D

like: hanasakeru vol2, kato kazuki gig live 2011 5th anniversary, tenimyu st rudolph/yamabuki, event assassin (with kubota and baba ryoma), men-tertainment, event in osaka (with mitsu and shota).

really great!!!
i saw again kubota in street and he recognize me and said hello (he remember me because i talk with him during assassin event)
mitsu have really good memory!! he remember me after more 4 month and about my email that i send him after valentine event! (yes really long time)

now i stay to japan until 4th september! after i return in france.

july will be busy!!

tomorrow i'll go to movie event! for vampire stories (for the brother version)
after i have tenimyu hyotei: 16th (both of show), 23th and 31th

and i'm really exciting! because 2 tickets of tenimyu hyotei will be in 1 line!! o__o really!! *__*

halu play: 22th and 26th


and i will be happy to see again my friend!! few come in japan! it will be a pleasure to see them again :D for spend great time.


and good news !! i ripp today my dvd rokudenashi blues!!

i took times because i was in osaka 24th until 28th june.

and sorry in advance if the quality is not so great T_T

you have the butai (it's title 1, you need join)
and title 2 is bonus! each members speak a little, and take pose for photo of the pamphlet.

you can download here


said me if there are problem with this ripp!! hope all will be ok ^__^

i'm sure everyone have fun to see this butai!!

i love this story!! it's my favorite play in all butai that played gekidan exile member's

Halu play at where? stage?

Ah! Vampire stories~~~ Kazuki sama, deshou? He is so kakkoi! Real kakkoi! !@#$%? OMG.... XD

You're lucky! can have ticket in 1 line!

it's wrote on his blog!! it's 袋のねずみ

if you remember he play at a stage like this last year in february! it's the next of this last stage :D

i don't see the first play! but japanese friend saw this and say it was fun!!


yes vampire stories movie!! it will be event! with actor :D
kazuki, tomo

ah yes 1 line for 2 show of tenimyu hyotei i can't believe that i can see this show so near *__*


no problem for the dvd! it's pleasure to share this :D

btw thankyou for sharing the video I miiiiiiisss Halu kun

ah yes! I've heard the show. Nezumi ! X3 i remember but i dont see the show too just heard it.

Je te prendrais rokudenashi blues! Je sais pas quand là ya JE alors pas tout de suite mais je le prend et je te dis ce que j'en pense merciiiiiii

pas de souci! je savais qu'avec la japan expo tu le dl après !! ouais dit moi ce que tu en penses après ;D

Thank you so much, Lauriane ;)

your welcome!! said me what you think about this play after :D

yeah!!

je te pique la piece comme ca comme ca je l'aurai vue avant le debut du drama!!! \o/\o/\o/\o/

vivement le 12!!!!!!!! (si je peux partir au final Y_Y)

pas de souci! parcontre le drama c'est le 6 a 24h59 donc en gros le 7 a 1h du mat? que je me decale pas xD sa serai con tiens!!

si tu peux partir au final?? hein pourquoi tu ne pourrais pas? tu as ton billet non?

Hi there~

Since I just (on Tuesday) came home from 3 months hospital,
I'm pretty much on deprivation (regarding Halu) |D"
So, it's nice to see that there are already some new
things out which I don't know yet. I'll happily take a look
at this one.

Thank you very much for sharing it and enjoy the time you
have left in Japan :) Time always goes by so fast...

oh i hope you're fine! and your welcome for the dvd ;D

for me it's not a problem to share!

thank you i try have fun for this 2 last month!!

Hello!

First of all, I wanna say that I envy you for staying in Japan right now :p

I'd like to express my never ending thanks to you for sharing Rokudenashi Blues DVD!! I'm technically EXILE fan and recently got attracted with Gekidan EXILE boys too (^^)

I see you like Halu very much! He is cool isn't he? :)

hello!

oh i see exile fan! normal there are so kakkoi!
ah ah do not envy me! there are other girl like me in japan for the year and more!

oh you're recently fan of gekidan exile! i put other dvd of gekidan exile hanagumi
like: yubae hachigo, roku akutou, kill the black!!

yes i'm big fan of halu since he start in tenimyu (musical tennis no oujisama) he is really cool!

(and i think little shy with foreigner XD)

hello there! i've been wanting to talk to you in a while since, you like GEKIDAN EXILE just like me~ it's seems that HALU's your favorite member nee~ mine are alan, yosuke & nobuyuki! btw i'm an EXILE fan! can i add you? :DDD
(Reply) (Thread)

yes no problem you can add me!!
i like alan and yosuke too!!

i saw alan on street before xD
and yosuke sometimes when i go see halu's butai (he was the line after me XD)

i like them!! there are so great!!

(no i'm return to france)

I am a new fan of Gekidan Exile and while I was searching for some info regarding the troupe, I found your LJ!! You seem to be Halu's fan, don't you? May I add you? ^___^ I really want to know more about Gekidan Exile. I am downloading Rokudenashi Blues (the dorama) at the moment.
Btw, THANKS A TON for sharing Rokudenashi Blues (the butai)!!! No earthly words can describe how over the moon I am LOL~~ Again, thx u very much~~~

hello!!
i'm glad to know there are new fan!!
yes i'm fan of halu :D since his debut!!

you can add me!! i don't post often on lj sorry T_T
just when i have something.

i'm fan of gekidan exile! but first time was hanagumi debut! after hanagumi with kazegumi!
but all members change xD
and name change too! so complicated ah ah!
but i stay fan of each members!!


I've known EXILE since years ago, Halu since his Tenimyu, and Gekidan EXILE just recently. 1 thing that amazes me is that those 3 are connected LOL~ Truly surprised me back then.

My friend once told me that in 1 of those stage plays that you mention, there was a scene where Halu cried (as a part of the acting, not because he is being sentimental), is that true? Which play is it?


it's normal there are connected! because halu, exile and gekidan exile is from same agency LDH!!

for stage you need see all! because all are intense in mood!!

i saw in real stage roku akutou (4 times) and rokudenashi blues (went see 3 times).


I used to not pay attention to agencies, simply liking a certain group or person and enjoying their or his/her products (songs, movies, stage plays, etc). However, when I started to become Halu's fan and was curious to see his other performances besides Tenimyu, I found out about Rokudenashi BLUES and that Sandaime J Soul Brothers' new single was the opening song. I didn't really know about JSB at first, but when I listened to FIGHTERS and found it musically similar with EXILE's songs I browsed the net for some infos. And then here I am, a new fan of LDH ^____^

Do you have the link(s) where I can download the stage plays? It's kinda hard to find T___T

I've done downloading RokuBlues the butai and it was FANTASTIC!!! I thought the best stage play I've even seen was Kuroshitsuji Musical 2, but I've changed my mind when I saw RokuBlues LoL~~
Sho was such a nutcase I could hardly breath from laughing so hard watching his crazy antics. Halu cried~~ The closing performance was marvelous! Love it very much!!

oh if kuroshi is your favourite stage before ! you need see a lot!! there are so many stage play! it's depend of your favourite artist!!

for hanagumi stage you can download on my livejournal! i put all stage!
and i think i'm the only girl put all stage of gekidan exile hanagumi!

i'm big fan of rokublues stage! i saw 3 times in real! and it's really better than the dvd *__*

Yup, before I watched RokuBlues, my fave stage play was KuroMyu 2. I only watch stage play with someone/some people I recognize. I saw TeniMyu (1st season, I don't like 2nd season for there are too many pretty boys, I prefer manly boys/man ^__^), KuroMyu, Magdalena wa Maria, FROGS, BuriMyu, AirGearMyu, Hanasakeru, Bambino, and some plays by Amuse.

I've searched your LJ but didn't find the links. Are they locked post or friend-only?

You saw RokuBlues 3 times??!! I envy you~~ I really wish I could watch it~~ But, thanks to you I can watch the butai after downloading from your link. Thanks a bunch!!!

oh! i saw same stage ;D
For tenimyu 2nd season is good!! i went see in real each show!!
now i wait hyotei play!! because it's my favourite and the new cast is good :D i went 4 times xD (i'm crazy)

the show that i ripp is lock you just need be my friend and me add you ;D

OMG !! Merci pour le partage !!!

Hajimemashite^^

Thanks for uploading this.

I'm still very new to Gekidan EXILE (tho I know EXILE for some time) and I just found out that Halu and Akishin are part of it XDD

I've known them since Tenimyu, but didn't really know about their group :p

Could I add you as a friend? I wanna know everything about Gekidan EXILE. And since you're a big fans of Halu I'm sure you could give me any info about them^^

?

Log in

No account? Create an account